magnum-logo-home

12604 Central Ave
Chino, CA 91710

(909) 591-1745

New Patients Call:
(909) 939-4356

Request Appointment

Welcome to All About Smile Dental Group


Formerly known as
Dr. Kavorinos and Associates

At All About Smile Dental Group, we combine the art and science of dentistry to achieve the most pleasing appearance and optimal function for your smile. Our mission is to build trusting partnerships with our patients and to provide the highest quality care.

We welcome patients of all ages into our practice and offer a comprehensive range of dental services to meet the needs of every member of your family. As your dentist in Chino, our office emphasizes the importance of lifelong dental care, starting in childhood, when the foundation of your dental care routine is first established and continuing through all phases of adulthood.

Having an office equipped with the latest state-of-the-art technology coupled with our team's expert professional skills, allows us to provide you with an outstanding level of care and to achieve the most successful treatment outcomes. At All About Smile Dental Group we pay careful attention to the concerns and smile goals of every patient to deliver an unparalleled level of individualized care.

Whether you or a family member are in need of a routine dental checkup, are looking for cosmetic services to enhance your smile, or have more complex restorative needs, we can provide you with the highest quality of care.

Call us today for more information or to schedule an appointment to begin your care.

Some of our Services include:


Contact Us Today!

Click Here

Dentist Website Design

Chino Dentist | Cosmetic Dentist in Chino | 91710 Dentist